2018-2019

ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝΙΗΥπέρ-Κατά
1Φοίνικας22871036-14
2Φλόγα Ρουστίκων21870134-6
3Λίβας18760124-9
4Αναγέννηση16851223-12
5Επισκοπή 201014842227-15
6Αρκάδι
Αγγελιανών
12840416-20
7Ασή Γωνιά11732218-10
8Παναρκαδικός7221316-17
9Αγία Γαλήνη772059-17
10Απόλλων461144-14
11Τάλως Γαράζου471157-23
12Κεραυνός170168-38
13Μέλαμπες-970078-35

2017-2018

ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθμοίΑγώνεςΝΙΗΥπέρ-Κατά
1Λιβάδια67252212107-22
2Αστέρας Περάματος5725183470-25
3Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ5525181660-31
4Ασή Γωνιά4725145656-34
5Λίβας4725152854-42
6Φλόγα Ρουστίκων4624164487-22
7Παναρκαδικός41251321052-38
8Επισκοπή 201037251211251-52
9ΝΕΑΡ2424731439-71
10Απόλλωνας2325721639-80
11Φοίνικας2025551551-75
12Νέοι Ζωνιανών1625611841-85
13Τάλως Γαράζου825322020-74
14Μέλαμπες225122214-90

2017-18

α’ γύρος

Αγωνιστική Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημερομηνία Ώρα Σκορ
1. Νέοι Ζωνιανών – Λίβας Ζωνιανά 24-9-2017 16:30 0-3
2. Λίβας – Φοίνικας Ατσιπόπουλο 1-10-2017 11:00  2-1
3. Λίβας – Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ Ατσιπόπουλο 7-10-2017 16:00  0-3
4. Επισκοπή 2010 – Λίβας Επισκοπή 15-10-2017 16:00  2-3
5. Λίβας – Αστέρας Περάματος Ατσιπόπουλο 21-10-2017 16:00  1-3
6. Φλόγα Ρουστίκων – Λίβας Ατσιπόπουλο  29-10-2017 11:00  1-1
7. Λίβας – Τάλως Γαράζου Ατσιπόπουλο  4-11-2017 15:00  2-0
8. Απόλλωνας – Λίβας Kido  11-11-17 15:00 1-3
9. Λιβάδια – Λίβας Λιβάδια  18-11-17 15:00  3-0
10. Λίβας – Ασή Γωνιά Ατσιπόπουλο   25-11-17 15:00  2-1
11. Παναρκαδικός – Λίβας  Kido   3-12-17 11-00  2-0
12. Λίβας – Νεαρ Ατσιπόπουλο   9-12-17 15:00  3-5
13. Μέλαμπες – Λίβας Μέλαμπες  17-12-17 15:00  2-3

β’ γύρος

Αγωνιστική Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημερομηνία Ώρα Σκορ
14. Λίβας – Νέοι Ζωνιανών Ατσιπόπουλο  6-1-18 15:00  5-1
15. Φοίνικας – Λίβας  Σελλιά 13-1-18 15:00  3-2
16. Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡ – Λίβας Μελιδόνι 20-1-18 15:00  1-0
17. Λίβας – Επισκοπή 2010 Ατσιπόπουλο 28-1-18 15:00  5-0
18. Αστέρας Περάματος – Λίβας Πέραμα  3-2-18  15:00  1-3
19. Λίβας – Φλόγα Ρουστίκων Ατσιπόπουλο  10-2-18  15:00  3-6
20. Τάλως Γαράζου – Λίβας Γαράζο  24-2-18  15:30  1-3
21. Λίβας – Απόλλωνας Ατσιπόπουλο  3-3-18  15:30  2-0
22. Λίβας – Λιβάδια Ατσιπόπουλο  10-3-18  16:00  2-1
23. Ασή Γωνιά – Λίβας Ασή Γωνιά  18-3-18  16:00  1-1
24. Λίβας – Παναρκαδικός Σοχώρα  24-3-18  16:00   2-1
25. Νεαρ – Λίβας  Σοχώρα  1-4-18  12:00   2-3
26. Λίβας – Μέλαμπες Ατσιπόπουλο      

 

2018-19

α’ γύρος

Aγωνιστική ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμερομηνίαΏραΣκορ
1Λίβας-Αναγέννηση ΜΠΣΡΜισίρια22-9-1816:304-0
2Ρεπό
3Λίβας-Αρκάδι ΑγγελιανώνΣοχώρα6-10-1816:005-0
4Απόλλων-ΛίβαςΜισίρια14-10-1816:000-3
5Επισκοπή 2010-ΛίβαςΕπισκοπή20-10-1819:305-1
6Λίβας-ΜέλαμπεςΣοχώρα27-10-1816:006-1
7Παναρκαδικός-ΛίβαςΜισίρια4-11-1811:002-3
8Λίβας-ΚεραυνόςΣοχώρα11-11-1815:302-1
9Αγία Γαλήνη-ΛίβαςΜέλαμπες18-11-1815:00
10Λίβας-Τάλως ΓαράζουΜισίρια24-11-1815:00
11Λίβας-Ασή Γωνιά
12Φλόγα Ρουστίκων-ΛίβαςΑτσιπόπουλο
13Λίβας-Φοίνικας

β’ γύρος

ΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμερομηνίαΏραΣκορ
14Αναγέννηση-ΛίβαςΜελιδόνι
15Ρεπό
16Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών-Λίβας
17Λίβας-Απόλλων
18Λίβας-Επισκοπή 2010
19Μέλαμπες-ΛίβαςΜέλαμπες
20Λίβας-Παναρκαδικός
21Κεραυνός-Λίβας
22Λίβας-Αγία Γαλήνη
23Τάλως Γαράζου-ΛίβαςΓαράζο
24Ασή Γωνιά-ΛίβαςΑσή Γωνιά
25Λίβας-Φλόγα Ρουστίκων
26Φοίνικας-ΛίβαςΣελλιά